Quadros de Comando


Comandante Albano Joaquim Magalhães Teixeira
Adjunto de Comando Roberto Paulo Nunes da Costa
Adjunto de Comando Noberto António Moura Teixeira

Subchefes


Subchefe Amílcar Eduardo Morais de Bessa
Subchefe José de Sousa Machado
Subchefe Carlos Antero Coelho Ferreira
Subchefe José Álvaro Nunes Pinto

Bombeiros de 1ª


Bombeiro de 1ª Orlando Augusto Alves de Bessa
Bombeiro de 1ª Justino Ribeiro da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª Adão Jorge da Silveira Aires
Bombeiro de 1ª Artur Afonso Costa Ferreira Cunha
Bombeiro de 1ª Carlos Abílio Magalhães Costa   
Bombeiro de 1ª Joaquim Batista da Costa
Bombeiro de 1ª José Manuel Ribeiro da Silva
Bombeiro de 1ª Jorge Alberto Magalhães Oliveira

Cadetes


Cadete Álvaro Flávio Gomes Pinto
Cadete André Emanuel Santos Barbosa
Cadete António Carlos da Silva Sousa
Cadete Carla Filomena Faria Meneses
Cadete Carlos Daniel Duarte Silva  
Cadete Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Monteiro
Cadete Cristiano José Alves da Silva
Cadete Filipe Manuel Ribeiro Silva
Cadete Francisco Xavier Ribeiro Pinto
Cadete Hugo Miguel Ferreira da Costa
Cadete João Paulo Dias Leal
Cadete Luís Miguel Pereira Matos
Cadete Maurício Joaquim Moreira Mesquita
Cadete Maurício Ricardo Sousa Teixeira
Cadete Nuno Miguel Sousa Teixeira
Cadete Rúben André da Silva Teixeira
Cadete Tiago Miguel Morais Moreira

Bombeiros de 2ª


Bombeiro de 2ª José Manuel de Oliveira Bessa
Bombeiro de 2ª Joaquim de Sousa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Dionísio Fernando Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Adão Paulo de Bessa Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª António José Barbosa Moreira
Bombeiro de 2ª Fernando Manuel Rodrigues de Sousa
Bombeiro de 2ª José Manuel Magalhães Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel Jorge Camelo Teixeira   
Bombeiro de 2ª José Carlos de Magalhães Oliveira
Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Miguel Gomes dos Santos   
Bombeiro de 2ª Ricardo Fernando da Cunha Morais
Bombeiro de 2ª Micaela Soraia Costa Ribeiro Silva Bessa
Bombeiro de 2ª Jorge Manuel Pinto Neto   
Bombeiro de 2ª António Gonçalo Faria da Cunha   
Bombeiro de 2ª Luís Miguel da Cunha Sousa
Bombeiro de 2ª Vânia José Magalhães Ferreira   
Bombeiro de 2ª Adão José Magalhães da Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª José Joaquim Pinto da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Hugo Alexandre Ferreira da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Manuel Mendes Alves Correia
Bombeiro de 2ª Fernando César Silva Couto   
Bombeiro de 2ª José da Costa Ferreira   
Bombeiro de 2ª Eliana Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 2ª Filipe Augusto da Silva Costa
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel José Magalhães Alves
Bombeiro de 2ª Marlene Filipa Araújo Magalhães   
Bombeiro de 2ª Agostinho Coelho Neto   
Bombeiro de 2ª Arnaldo Manuel Teixeira da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª Manuel António de Sousa Ribeiro   
Bombeiro de 2ª Lucília Cristina Guimarães de Moura

Bombeiros de 3ª


Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Sebastião Fernandes Pinto Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª João Dias da Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Joaquim Alves Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª José Manuel Teixeira Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Sara Raquel Ribeiro Peixoto
Bombeiro de 3ª Flávio César Pinto Rodrigues
Bombeiro de 3ª Joaquim Francisco da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Manuel Augusto Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª José Carlos Sousa Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Rogério Justino Morais de Brito
Bombeiro de 3ª Liliana Patrícia Oliveira Dias
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Daniel Martins Silvestre   
Bombeiro de 3ª Carla Maria da Cunha Madureira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Costa  
Bombeiro de 3ª Cátia Filipa da Silva Mesquita
Bombeiro de 3ª Pedro Daniel da Silva Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Marco António de Azevedo Teixeira
Bombeiro de 3ª César Filipe Ferreira Ribeiro   
Bombeiro de 3ª Marco Tiago Magalhães Mota
Bombeiro de 3ª Pedro Diogo Claro Moreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Rita Nunes da Silva   
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui José Loural Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Soares
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Rita Mendes Correia   
Bombeiro de 3ª Rui Abel Magalhães Faria
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Sofia Rodrigues Moreira
Bombeiro de 3ª Catarina Sofia Barbosa Freire
Bombeiro de 3ª Carina de Fátima Coelho da Rocha
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos André de Sousa Magalhães
Bombeiro de 3ª Bruno Daniel Barbosa Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Micaela Patrícia de Magalhães Ribeiro
Bombeiro de 3ª Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Tomé

Estagiários


Estagiário Carolina Antónia Moreira Seabra   
Estagiário Casimiro Santos Moreira
Estagiário Daniela Filipa de Sousa Ferreira
Estagiário Diogo Daniel Martins Babo de Sousa
Estagiário Eugénio Tiago Barbosa Silva
Estagiário Flávio André Oliveira Dias
Estagiário Gabriel Alexandre Soares Ferreira
Estagiário Hélder Emanuel Martins da Costa
Estagiário Henrique Manuel Machado Dias
Estagiário Ivone Filipa Pereira Teixeira
Estagiário João Eduardo Esteves da Silva
Estagiário João Pedro Marinho Pinto
Estagiário José Carlos de Castro Duarte
Estagiário José David de Sousa Teixeira
Estagiário Mónica Sofia Moreira Alves Maia
Estagiário Nélson Daniel Pinto de Sousa   
Estagiário Pedro Ricardo Dias Ferreira
Estagiário Rafael Pereira Santos
Estagiário Tiago Manuel Silva Pinto
Estagiário Vítor Miguel Brito Caldas

Infantes


Infante Ana Catarina Silva Moreira
Infante Ariana Dias de Sousa
Infante Carlos Leonel Nunes Ribeiro
Infante Diogo Rafael Dias Faria
Infante Emanuel Gonçalo Ferreira Faria
Infante Francisca Maria Oliveira Costa
Infante Gabriel José Pereira Teixeira
Infante Inês Moreira de Sousa
Infante João Pedro Ferreira Sousa
Infante João Pedro Ferreira Sousa
Infante Luís Miguel Pacheco Meneses
Infante Magda Rafaela Faria de Sousa
Infante Magda Rafaela Faria de Sousa
Infante Martim Teixeira Carvalho
Infante Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Freire
Infante Pedro Daniel Nunes Vieira
Infante Rita Isabel Pacheco Meneses
Infante Rodrigo Filipe Ribeiro Moura
Infante Rodrigo Miguel Sousa Bessa
Infante Rúben Fernando Dias Pinto
Infante Rui Dinis Da Silva Moreira
Infante Rui Filipe da Silva Ferreira